Search results

Search results 23 results

$895,000TOP FLOOR
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$895,000 TOP FLOOR

$850,000
Nicte-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
220 m²
Nicte-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000

$590,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$590,000

$579,000PENDING
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
101 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$579,000 PENDING

$550,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
125 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$550,000

$535,000TURN-KEY
C. 40, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
105 m²
C. 40, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$535,000 TURN-KEY

$485,000
Calle 44 Nte & Calle Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte & Calle Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$485,000

$450,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
160 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$450,000

$399,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$399,000

$360,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$360,000

$319,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

 

2 beds
2 baths
95 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$319,000

$299,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000 TURN-KEY

$299,000Furnished
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000 Furnished

$285,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$279,000SALE PENDING
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$279,000 SALE PENDING

$275,000FREE OF CONTRACT
Predio El Limonar Fracción 1, Xcalacoco, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Live the ultimate beachfront lifestyle at The Fives Beach Hotel...

1 bed
1 bath
69 m²
Predio El Limonar Fracción 1, Xcalacoco, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000 FREE OF CONTRACT

$265,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$265,000

$249,000Furnished
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
48 m²
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$249,000 Furnished

$239,000TURN-KEY
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$239,000 TURN-KEY

$193,000
Calle 26 Nte 129, entre 5th y 10th ave, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
38 m²
Calle 26 Nte 129, entre 5th y 10th ave, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$193,000

$163,000
Calle 20 Nte 263, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Calle 20 Nte 263, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$163,000

$150,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

 

1 bath
38 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000

$149,000
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
48 m²
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$149,000
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik