Search results

Search results 34 results

$800,000unfurnished
Pakal, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
362 m²
Pakal, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$800,000 unfurnished

$579,000PENDING
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
101 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$579,000 PENDING

$559,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
220 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$559,000

$540,000
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
206 m²
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$540,000

$450,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
160 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$450,000

$390,000new
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
87 m²
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$390,000 new

$373,000Private Jacuzzi
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
122 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$373,000 Private Jacuzzi

$365,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
204 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$365,000

$350,000
Aldea Thai
2 beds
2 baths
124 m²
Aldea Thai
$350,000

$340,000
C. Diag. 85 Sur, La Joya, 77716 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
233 m²
C. Diag. 85 Sur, La Joya, 77716 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$340,000
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
88 m²
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$339,000Sale pending
Fifth Avenue con 28 Norte, Calle 28 Nte 150, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
215 m²
Fifth Avenue con 28 Norte, Calle 28 Nte 150, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$339,000 Sale pending

$339,000NOT FURNISHED
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
186 m²
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000 NOT FURNISHED

$320,000GROUND FLOOR
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
123 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 GROUND FLOOR

$320,000
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$320,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 LOCK-OFF

$305,000TURN-KEY
Av. CTM & 1a. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
171 m²
Av. CTM & 1a. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$305,000 TURN-KEY

$299,000Furnished
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000 Furnished

$299,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
77 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000

$279,000SALE PENDING
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$279,000 SALE PENDING

$279,000PLAYACAR II
Calle Muluk y paseo Xhaman Ha, Club de Golf & Spa Playacar F2, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
107 m²
Calle Muluk y paseo Xhaman Ha, Club de Golf & Spa Playacar F2, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$279,000 PLAYACAR II

$270,000TURN-KEY
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
98 m²
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$270,000 TURN-KEY

$268,000PLAYACAR
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
105 m²
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$268,000 PLAYACAR

$249,000Furnished
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
48 m²
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$249,000 Furnished

$239,000TURN-KEY
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$239,000 TURN-KEY

$220,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
64 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000

$215,000TOP FLOOR
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
84 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$215,000 TOP FLOOR

$195,000
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Description Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Construction: 2018 Furnished: yes Equipped:...

1 bed
1 bath
69 m²
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$169,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
43 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$169,000

$168,000
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
2 baths
44 m²
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$168,000

$165,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$165,000

$159,000
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
36 m²
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$159,000

$150,000
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
44 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000

$120,000TURN-KEY
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
35 m²
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$120,000 TURN-KEY
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik