Search results

Search results 15 results

$3,800,000
Arrecife Xaman-ha 34, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
5 baths
450 m²
Arrecife Xaman-ha 34, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$3,800,000

$2,200,000
Playacar, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
7 beds
7 baths
730 m²
Playacar, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$2,200,000

$1,100,000BEACH CLUB ACCESS
P.º Xaman - Ha 10, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
5 beds
5 baths
500 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 10, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,100,000 BEACH CLUB ACCESS

$1,070,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Há, Retorno Sayil S/N, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
4 baths
320 m²
Paseo Xaman-Há, Retorno Sayil S/N, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,070,000 PLAYACAR

$850,000FREE BEACH CLUB ACCESS
Rtno. Uxmal 21, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
3 baths
325 m²
Rtno. Uxmal 21, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000 FREE BEACH CLUB ACCESS

$800,000unfurnished
Pakal, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
362 m²
Pakal, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$800,000 unfurnished

$799,000TURN-KEY
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
237 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$799,000 TURN-KEY

$720,000TURN-KEY
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$720,000 TURN-KEY

$595,000TURN-KEY
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
128 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$595,000 TURN-KEY

$410,000unfurnished
P.º Xaman - Ha 55, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
218 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 55, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$410,000 unfurnished

$365,000
P.º Coba B9, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
P.º Coba B9, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$365,000

$340,000PLAYACAR
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
216 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000 PLAYACAR

$320,000
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$250,000BEACH CLUB ACCESS
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
147 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$250,000 BEACH CLUB ACCESS

$130,000RENTAL PROGRAM
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
40 m²
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000 RENTAL PROGRAM
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik