Search results

Search results 20 results

$1,175,000PLAYACAR 1
77717, Coral Negro 53, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
4 baths
356 m²
77717, Coral Negro 53, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,175,000 PLAYACAR 1

$899,000BEACHFRONT
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
204 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$899,000 BEACHFRONT

$850,000OCEAN VIEW
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
147 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000 OCEAN VIEW

$790,000PRIVATE BEACH
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
128 m²
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$790,000 PRIVATE BEACH

$550,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
125 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$550,000

$530,000PRIVATE BEACH
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
128 m²
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$530,000 PRIVATE BEACH

$350,000
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$350,000

$339,000NEW
MX73+XH, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
94 m²
MX73+XH, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$339,000 NEW

$320,000GROUND FLOOR
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
123 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 GROUND FLOOR

$305,000TURN-KEY
Av. CTM & 1a. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
171 m²
Av. CTM & 1a. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$305,000 TURN-KEY

$290,000
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$290,000

$290,000
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$290,000

$275,000GROUND FLOOR
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
125 m²
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000 GROUND FLOOR

$250,000
5th ave and 88
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
5th ave and 88
$250,000

$195,000
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Description Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Construction: 2018 Furnished: yes Equipped:...

1 bed
1 bath
69 m²
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$195,000
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$195,000
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 baths
87 m²
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$189,000Ground floor
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
48 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$189,000 Ground floor

$185,000
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
59 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$185,000

$168,000
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
2 baths
44 m²
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$168,000
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik