Search results

Search results 18 results

$8,900,000PRE-SALE
Lot, Carr. Federal calle Manzana 5 Lote •, Industrial, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
6 beds
7 baths
900 m²
Lot, Carr. Federal calle Manzana 5 Lote •, Industrial, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$8,900,000 PRE-SALE

$3,800,000
Arrecife Xaman-ha 34, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
5 baths
450 m²
Arrecife Xaman-ha 34, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$3,800,000

$2,500,000
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
305 m²
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2,500,000

$2,200,000
Playacar, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
7 beds
7 baths
730 m²
Playacar, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$2,200,000

$1,100,000BEACH CLUB ACCESS
P.º Xaman - Ha 10, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
5 beds
5 baths
500 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 10, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,100,000 BEACH CLUB ACCESS

$850,000
Nicte-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
220 m²
Nicte-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000

$550,000
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
280 m²
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$550,000

$479,000PLAYACAR
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
322 m²
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$479,000 PLAYACAR

$410,000unfurnished
P.º Xaman - Ha 55, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
218 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 55, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$410,000 unfurnished

$370,000CORASOL
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
3 baths
167 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$370,000 CORASOL

$340,000PLAYACAR
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
216 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000 PLAYACAR

$320,000
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
92 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$299,000
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000

$295,000PLAYACAR
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$295,000 PLAYACAR

$290,000CORASOL
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
115 m²
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$290,000 CORASOL

$279,000PLAYACAR II
Calle Muluk y paseo Xhaman Ha, Club de Golf & Spa Playacar F2, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
107 m²
Calle Muluk y paseo Xhaman Ha, Club de Golf & Spa Playacar F2, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$279,000 PLAYACAR II

$268,000PLAYACAR
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
105 m²
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$268,000 PLAYACAR

$220,000PLAYACAR
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
75 m²
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000 PLAYACAR
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik