Search results

Search results 26 results

$2,100,000BEACHFRONT
Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
277 m²
Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$2,100,000 BEACHFRONT

$890,000CORNER UNIT
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
1 bath
300 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$890,000 CORNER UNIT

$850,000OCEAN VIEW
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
147 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000 OCEAN VIEW

$750,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
285 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$750,000

$585,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
223 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$585,000

$575,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
320 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$575,000 BEACHFRONT

$540,000
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
206 m²
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$540,000

$540,000
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
233 m²
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$540,000

$510,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
258 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$510,000

$495,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
264 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$495,000 BEACHFRONT

$430,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
166 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$430,000

$373,000Private Jacuzzi
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
122 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$373,000 Private Jacuzzi

$340,000
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
92 m²
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$339,000BEACHFRONT
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
113 m²
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000 BEACHFRONT

$339,000
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
99 m²
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000

$329,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
78 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$329,000

$319,000
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
104 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$319,000

$239,000TURN-KEY
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$239,000 TURN-KEY

$220,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
64 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000

$195,000
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$166,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
78 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$166,000

$163,000
Calle 20 Nte 263, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Calle 20 Nte 263, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$163,000

$160,000
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
49 m²
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$160,000

$150,000
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
44 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000

$142,900
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
45 m²
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$142,900

$124,000
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
41 m²
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$124,000
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik