Search results

Search results 74 results

$250,000
5th ave and 88
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
5th ave and 88
$250,000

$250,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
186 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$250,000

$250,000BEACH CLUB ACCESS
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
147 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$250,000 BEACH CLUB ACCESS

$249,000
Calle 38 entre 35 y 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
130 m²
Calle 38 entre 35 y 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$249,000

$249,000TURN-KEY
Calle 5 Nte. 722, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
68 m²
Calle 5 Nte. 722, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$249,000 TURN-KEY

$249,000Furnished
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
48 m²
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$249,000 Furnished

$239,000TURN-KEY
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$239,000 TURN-KEY

$235,000TURN-KEY
Calle 52 Nte S/N, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Calle 52 Nte S/N, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$235,000 TURN-KEY

$235,000TOP FLOOR
Avenida 20 norte, con calle 14 norte bis, colonia centro Centro, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Avenida 20 norte, con calle 14 norte bis, colonia centro Centro, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$235,000 TOP FLOOR

$229,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000 TURN-KEY

$215,000TOP FLOOR
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
84 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$215,000 TOP FLOOR

$195,000
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Description Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Construction: 2018 Furnished: yes Equipped:...

1 bed
1 bath
69 m²
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$191,000GROUND FLOOR
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$191,000 GROUND FLOOR

$188,000TURN-KEY
Calle 58 Norte, 5 Av. Nte con, 10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
46 m²
Calle 58 Norte, 5 Av. Nte con, 10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$188,000 TURN-KEY

$169,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
43 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$169,000

$165,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$165,000

$159,000
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
36 m²
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$159,000

$150,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

 

1 bath
38 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000

$130,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
31 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000

$130,000RENTAL PROGRAM
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
40 m²
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000 RENTAL PROGRAM

$125,000TURN-KEY
35 Av. Nte entre Calle 14 y Calle 12 Bis, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
46 m²
35 Av. Nte entre Calle 14 y Calle 12 Bis, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$125,000 TURN-KEY

$120,000TURN-KEY
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
38 m²
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$120,000 TURN-KEY

$120,000TURN-KEY
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
35 m²
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$120,000 TURN-KEY

$110,000TURN-KEY
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
38 m²
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$110,000 TURN-KEY
51 - 74 of 74 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik