Search results

Search results 225 results

$161,000
Calle 52 Nte 73, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
35 m²
Calle 52 Nte 73, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$161,000

$160,000
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
49 m²
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$160,000

$159,000
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
36 m²
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$159,000

$157,000
Playa del Carmen, 77723 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
122 m²
Playa del Carmen, 77723 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$157,000

$156,000
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
44 m²
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$156,000

$154,000
Los Olivos, 77714 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
104 m²
Los Olivos, 77714 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$154,000

$150,000
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
44 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000

$150,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

 

1 bath
38 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000

$150,000Partial ocean view
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
32 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000 Partial ocean view

$149,000
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
48 m²
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$149,000

$145,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
30 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$145,000
Av Petempich, Av. Arco Vial 77725, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
77 m²
Av Petempich, Av. Arco Vial 77725, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$145,000
Av 25 Entyre Calles 4-y 6, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
45 m²
Av 25 Entyre Calles 4-y 6, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$142,900
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
45 m²
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$142,900

$130,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
31 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000

$130,000RENTAL PROGRAM
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
40 m²
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000 RENTAL PROGRAM

$130,000
Av. Constituyentes, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
30 m²
Av. Constituyentes, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000

$125,000TURN-KEY
35 Av. Nte entre Calle 14 y Calle 12 Bis, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
46 m²
35 Av. Nte entre Calle 14 y Calle 12 Bis, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$125,000 TURN-KEY

$124,000
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
41 m²
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$124,000

$120,000TURN-KEY
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
38 m²
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$120,000 TURN-KEY

$120,000TURN-KEY
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
35 m²
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$120,000 TURN-KEY

$117,000Ground floor
Calle 10 Nte Bis entre Ave 20 y 25 Avenida Solidaridad 25, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
26 m²
Calle 10 Nte Bis entre Ave 20 y 25 Avenida Solidaridad 25, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$117,000 Ground floor

$110,000TURN-KEY
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
38 m²
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$110,000 TURN-KEY

$2GROUND HOUSE
Sobre Avenida C.T.M, esquina con, 1a. Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
148 m²
Sobre Avenida C.T.M, esquina con, 1a. Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2 GROUND HOUSE

$1
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
201 - 225 of 225 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik