Search results

Search results 225 results

$330,000LOCK-OFF
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
91 m²
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$330,000 LOCK-OFF

$329,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
78 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$329,000

$322,000STADIUM VIEW
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$322,000 STADIUM VIEW

$320,000GROUND FLOOR
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
123 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 GROUND FLOOR

$320,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
145 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$320,000
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$320,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 LOCK-OFF

$320,000
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
92 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$319,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

 

2 beds
2 baths
95 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$319,000

$319,000
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
104 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$319,000

$315,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
1 bath
86 m²
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$315,000 PLAYACAR

$310,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$310,000 TURN-KEY

$310,000
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
206 m²
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$310,000

$305,000TURN-KEY
Av. CTM & 1a. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
171 m²
Av. CTM & 1a. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$305,000 TURN-KEY

$305,000LOCK-OFF
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
93 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$305,000 LOCK-OFF

$300,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
74 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$300,000

$299,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000 TURN-KEY

$299,000Furnished
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Albatros 308, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000 Furnished

$299,000
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000

$299,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
77 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000

$295,000PLAYACAR
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$295,000 PLAYACAR

$290,000CORASOL
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
115 m²
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$290,000 CORASOL

$290,000
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$290,000

$290,000
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$290,000

$285,000
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
229 m²
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
161 m²
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
130 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$284,000
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
110 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$284,000

$279,000TURN-KEY
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
58 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$279,000 TURN-KEY

$279,000SALE PENDING
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$279,000 SALE PENDING

$279,000PLAYACAR II
Calle Muluk y paseo Xhaman Ha, Club de Golf & Spa Playacar F2, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
107 m²
Calle Muluk y paseo Xhaman Ha, Club de Golf & Spa Playacar F2, Condominio Anémonas Playacar, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$279,000 PLAYACAR II

$275,000TURN-KEY
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000 TURN-KEY

$275,000FREE OF CONTRACT
Predio El Limonar Fracción 1, Xcalacoco, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Live the ultimate beachfront lifestyle at The Fives Beach Hotel...

1 bed
1 bath
69 m²
Predio El Limonar Fracción 1, Xcalacoco, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000 FREE OF CONTRACT

$275,000
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
48 m²
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000

$275,000GROUND FLOOR
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
125 m²
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000 GROUND FLOOR

$275,000
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
84 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000

$270,000TURN-KEY
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
98 m²
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$270,000 TURN-KEY

$268,000PLAYACAR
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
105 m²
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$268,000 PLAYACAR

$268,000
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
68 m²
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$268,000

$267,000
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
66 m²
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$267,000

$265,000
polo 54
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
polo 54
$265,000

$265,000
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
91 m²
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$265,000

$265,000
C. 42 Nte 135-8, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
109 m²
C. 42 Nte 135-8, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$265,000

$265,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$265,000

$260,000TURN-KEY
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$260,000 TURN-KEY

$257,000
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
66 m²
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$257,000

$255,000
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$255,000

$255,000CENTRO MAYA
Caobas 370, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
218 m²
Caobas 370, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$255,000 CENTRO MAYA
101 - 150 of 225 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik