Search results

Search results 34 results

$2,100,000BEACHFRONT
Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
277 m²
Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$2,100,000 BEACHFRONT

$1,600,000
Solidaridad Boulevard Playa del Carmen kilómetro 299, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
5 beds
5 baths
846 m²
Solidaridad Boulevard Playa del Carmen kilómetro 299, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,600,000

$1,070,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Há, Retorno Sayil S/N, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
4 baths
320 m²
Paseo Xaman-Há, Retorno Sayil S/N, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,070,000 PLAYACAR

$720,000BEACHFRONT
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
204 m²
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$720,000 BEACHFRONT

$599,000
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
106 m²
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$599,000

$495,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
264 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$495,000 BEACHFRONT

$479,000PLAYACAR
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
322 m²
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$479,000 PLAYACAR

$460,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
190 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$460,000

$410,000
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
125 m²
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$410,000

$375,000
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
150 m²
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$375,000
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
267 m²
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$370,000CORASOL
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
3 baths
167 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$370,000 CORASOL

$365,000
P.º Coba B9, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
P.º Coba B9, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$365,000

$365,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
204 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$365,000

$350,000
Aldea Thai
2 beds
2 baths
124 m²
Aldea Thai
$350,000

$340,000
C. Diag. 85 Sur, La Joya, 77716 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
233 m²
C. Diag. 85 Sur, La Joya, 77716 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$340,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$320,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
145 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$320,000
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$310,000
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
206 m²
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$310,000

$299,000
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000

$295,000PLAYACAR
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$295,000 PLAYACAR

$290,000CORASOL
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
115 m²
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$290,000 CORASOL

$285,000
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
229 m²
Residencial El Encuentro, Av. Los Caracoles Manzana 20 Lote 02-9, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$250,000BEACH CLUB ACCESS
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
147 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$250,000 BEACH CLUB ACCESS

$245,000
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
80 m²
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$245,000

$235,000TOP FLOOR
Avenida 20 norte, con calle 14 norte bis, colonia centro Centro, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Avenida 20 norte, con calle 14 norte bis, colonia centro Centro, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$235,000 TOP FLOOR

$233,000Ground floor
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
104 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$233,000 Ground floor

$222,000Stadium view
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
102 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$222,000 Stadium view

$220,000PLAYACAR
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
75 m²
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000 PLAYACAR

$212,000
JWW6+WF, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
118 m²
JWW6+WF, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$212,000

$205,000CENTRO MAYA
C. 29 Sur, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
C. 29 Sur, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$205,000 CENTRO MAYA

$157,000
Playa del Carmen, 77723 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
122 m²
Playa del Carmen, 77723 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$157,000
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik