Search results

Search results 204 results

$235,000TURN-KEY
Calle 52 Nte S/N, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Calle 52 Nte S/N, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$235,000 TURN-KEY

$235,000TOP FLOOR
Avenida 20 norte, con calle 14 norte bis, colonia centro Centro, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Avenida 20 norte, con calle 14 norte bis, colonia centro Centro, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$235,000 TOP FLOOR

$229,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000 TURN-KEY

$229,000
Calle 42. Av. Cozumel y Av. 1ra NTE Zazil-ha, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
57 m²
Calle 42. Av. Cozumel y Av. 1ra NTE Zazil-ha, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000

$229,000
Calle 34 Nte MZA 100 LTE 02, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
71 m²
Calle 34 Nte MZA 100 LTE 02, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000

$220,000PLAYACAR
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
75 m²
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000 PLAYACAR

$220,000PLAYACAR
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
105 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$220,000 PLAYACAR

$219,000
1a. Nte. Manzana 157 Lote 4, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
59 m²
1a. Nte. Manzana 157 Lote 4, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$219,000

$215,000TOP FLOOR
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
84 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$215,000 TOP FLOOR

$215,000
Calle 34 Nte Manzana 100 Lote 002, entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Calle 34 Nte Manzana 100 Lote 002, entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$215,000

$215,000
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
39 m²
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$215,000

$212,000
JWW6+WF, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
118 m²
JWW6+WF, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$212,000

$208,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
59 m²
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$208,000 PLAYACAR

$205,000CENTRO MAYA
C. 29 Sur, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
C. 29 Sur, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$205,000 CENTRO MAYA

$199,000
lote 023 manzana 078, Quintas del Carmen, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
51 m²
lote 023 manzana 078, Quintas del Carmen, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$199,000

$199,000
5 Av. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
109 m²
5 Av. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$199,000

$195,000
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Description Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Construction: 2018 Furnished: yes Equipped:...

1 bed
1 bath
69 m²
Calle 6 norte entre Avenidas 25 y 30, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$195,000
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 baths
87 m²
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$195,000

$193,000
Calle 26 Nte 129, entre 5th y 10th ave, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
38 m²
Calle 26 Nte 129, entre 5th y 10th ave, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$193,000

$191,000GROUND FLOOR
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$191,000 GROUND FLOOR

$189,000
20 Avenida Nte. 14, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
63 m²
20 Avenida Nte. 14, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$189,000

$189,000Ground floor
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
48 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$189,000 Ground floor

$188,000TURN-KEY
Calle 58 Norte, 5 Av. Nte con, 10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
46 m²
Calle 58 Norte, 5 Av. Nte con, 10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$188,000 TURN-KEY

$188,000GATED COMMUNITY
P.º DE JOYA S/N, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
187 m²
P.º DE JOYA S/N, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$188,000 GATED COMMUNITY

$185,000
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
59 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$185,000

$180,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
62 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$180,000

$169,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
43 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$169,000

$166,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
78 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$166,000

$165,000
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
10 Avenida Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$165,000

$165,000
Calle 52 Nte entre Av. 10 y Av. 5, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Calle 52 Nte entre Av. 10 y Av. 5, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$165,000

$161,000
Calle 52 Nte 73, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
35 m²
Calle 52 Nte 73, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$161,000

$160,000
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
49 m²
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$160,000

$159,000
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
36 m²
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$159,000

$157,000
Playa del Carmen, 77723 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
122 m²
Playa del Carmen, 77723 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$157,000

$156,000
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
44 m²
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$156,000

$154,000
Los Olivos, 77714 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
104 m²
Los Olivos, 77714 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$154,000

$150,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

 

1 bath
38 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000

$150,000Partial ocean view
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
32 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$150,000 Partial ocean view

$149,000
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
48 m²
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$149,000

$145,000
Av Petempich, Av. Arco Vial 77725, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
77 m²
Av Petempich, Av. Arco Vial 77725, 77725 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$145,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
30 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$145,000
Av 25 Entyre Calles 4-y 6, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
45 m²
Av 25 Entyre Calles 4-y 6, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$142,900
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
45 m²
5ª Avenida, Calle 60 Nte esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$142,900

$130,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
31 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000

$130,000RENTAL PROGRAM
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
40 m²
10 Avenida Nte. Calle 2, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000 RENTAL PROGRAM

$130,000
Av. Constituyentes, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
30 m²
Av. Constituyentes, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000

$125,000TURN-KEY
35 Av. Nte entre Calle 14 y Calle 12 Bis, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
46 m²
35 Av. Nte entre Calle 14 y Calle 12 Bis, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$125,000 TURN-KEY

$124,000
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
41 m²
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$124,000

$120,000TURN-KEY
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
38 m²
25 Avenida Nte, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$120,000 TURN-KEY

$120,000TURN-KEY
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
35 m²
C. 40 Nte. 768, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$120,000 TURN-KEY
151 - 200 of 204 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik