Search results

Search results 128 results

$339,000
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
92 m²
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000

$330,000LOCK-OFF
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
91 m²
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$330,000 LOCK-OFF

$329,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
78 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$329,000

$322,000STADIUM VIEW
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$322,000 STADIUM VIEW

$320,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
145 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$320,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 LOCK-OFF

$320,000
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
92 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$319,000
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
104 m²
Calle 48 norte, 5 Av. Nte. esquina, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$319,000

$315,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
1 bath
86 m²
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$315,000 PLAYACAR

$305,000LOCK-OFF
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
93 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$305,000 LOCK-OFF

$300,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
74 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$300,000

$299,000
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000

$299,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
77 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$299,000

$295,000PLAYACAR
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$295,000 PLAYACAR

$290,000
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$290,000

$290,000
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$290,000

$290,000CORASOL
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
115 m²
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$290,000 CORASOL

$285,000
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
161 m²
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
130 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
54 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$285,000
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$275,000
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
84 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$275,000

$268,000PLAYACAR
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
105 m²
Golf drive, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$268,000 PLAYACAR

$268,000
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
68 m²
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$268,000

$267,000
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
66 m²
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$267,000

$265,000
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
91 m²
Calle 52 Nte entre 5ta y 1ra, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$265,000

$265,000
C. 42 Nte 135-8, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
109 m²
C. 42 Nte 135-8, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$265,000

$265,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$265,000

$257,000
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
66 m²
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$257,000

$255,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$255,000

$245,000
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
80 m²
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$245,000

$245,000
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
66 m²
Calle 34 Nte. entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte. Lote 002, Mza. 100, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$245,000

$240,000
C. 42 Nte 135-8, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
86 m²
C. 42 Nte 135-8, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$240,000

$233,000Ground floor
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
104 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$233,000 Ground floor

$230,000
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Drive: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Iy8u-PsLyiLX5gfr4FfxS5fcbhC0sBbd?usp=drive_link

2 beds
2 baths
123 m²
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$230,000

$229,000
30 Avenida Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
130 m²
30 Avenida Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000

$229,000
Calle 42. Av. Cozumel y Av. 1ra NTE Zazil-ha, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
57 m²
Calle 42. Av. Cozumel y Av. 1ra NTE Zazil-ha, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000

$229,000
Calle 34 Nte MZA 100 LTE 02, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
71 m²
Calle 34 Nte MZA 100 LTE 02, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000

$222,000Stadium view
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
102 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$222,000 Stadium view

$220,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
64 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000

$220,000PLAYACAR
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
75 m²
Rtno. Akab, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000 PLAYACAR

$220,000PLAYACAR
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
105 m²
Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$220,000 PLAYACAR

$219,000
1a. Nte. Manzana 157 Lote 4, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
59 m²
1a. Nte. Manzana 157 Lote 4, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$219,000

$215,000
Calle 34 Nte Manzana 100 Lote 002, entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Calle 34 Nte Manzana 100 Lote 002, entre 10 Nte. y 20 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$215,000

$215,000
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
39 m²
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$215,000

$212,000
JWW6+WF, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
118 m²
JWW6+WF, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$212,000

$208,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
59 m²
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$208,000 PLAYACAR

$205,000CENTRO MAYA
C. 29 Sur, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
C. 29 Sur, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$205,000 CENTRO MAYA

$199,000
lote 023 manzana 078, Quintas del Carmen, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
51 m²
lote 023 manzana 078, Quintas del Carmen, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$199,000

$199,000
5 Av. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
109 m²
5 Av. Nte., Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$199,000
51 - 100 of 128 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik