Search results

Search results 31 results

$560,000,000BEACHFRONT RESORT
Puerto Juarez, Carretera Chetumal Km. 300, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
979 beds
78732 m²
Puerto Juarez, Carretera Chetumal Km. 300, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$560,000,000 BEACHFRONT RESORT

$2,500,000
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
305 m²
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2,500,000

$2,200,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
355 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2,200,000

$1,600,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
6 beds
6 baths
410 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,600,000

$799,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
140 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$799,000

$735,000BEACHFRONT
Corto Maltes, C. 10 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
126 m²
Corto Maltes, C. 10 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$735,000 BEACHFRONT

$575,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
320 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$575,000 BEACHFRONT

$550,000
y la Playa, C. 10 Nte. 018, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
217 m²
y la Playa, C. 10 Nte. 018, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$550,000

$495,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
264 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$495,000 BEACHFRONT

$490,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
121 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$490,000 LOCK-OFF

$460,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
190 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$460,000

$375,000
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
267 m²
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$350,000
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$350,000

$340,000PLAYACAR
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
216 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000 PLAYACAR

$340,000
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
88 m²
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$322,000STADIUM VIEW
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$322,000 STADIUM VIEW

$305,000LOCK-OFF
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
93 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$305,000 LOCK-OFF

$300,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
74 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$300,000

$285,000
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$285,000

$245,000
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
80 m²
Cozumel Mz 162-Lote 1, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$245,000

$230,000
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

Drive: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Iy8u-PsLyiLX5gfr4FfxS5fcbhC0sBbd?usp=drive_link

2 beds
2 baths
123 m²
Calle 38 10, 10 Avenida Nte. con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$230,000

$229,000
30 Avenida Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
130 m²
30 Avenida Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$229,000

$220,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
64 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$220,000

$189,000
20 Avenida Nte. 14, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
63 m²
20 Avenida Nte. 14, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$189,000

$189,000Ground floor
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
48 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$189,000 Ground floor

$185,000
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
59 m²
Avenida 15, 15 Avenida Sur 131, entre calle 1 y 3 sur, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$185,000

$149,000
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
48 m²
Calle 6 Nte Bis., Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$149,000

$145,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
30 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$145,000
Av 25 Entyre Calles 4-y 6, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
45 m²
Av 25 Entyre Calles 4-y 6, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$145,000

$130,000
Av. Constituyentes, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
30 m²
Av. Constituyentes, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$130,000

$117,000Ground floor
Calle 10 Nte Bis entre Ave 20 y 25 Avenida Solidaridad 25, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bath
26 m²
Calle 10 Nte Bis entre Ave 20 y 25 Avenida Solidaridad 25, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$117,000 Ground floor
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik