Search results

Search results 204 results

$490,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
121 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$490,000 LOCK-OFF

$485,000
Calle 44 Nte & Calle Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte & Calle Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$485,000

$479,000TURN-KEY
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
118 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$479,000 TURN-KEY

$479,000PLAYACAR
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
322 m²
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$479,000 PLAYACAR

$460,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
190 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$460,000

$450,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
160 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$450,000

$439,000PRIVATE TERRACE
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$439,000 PRIVATE TERRACE

$420,000
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$420,000

$410,000unfurnished
P.º Xaman - Ha 55, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
218 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 55, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$410,000 unfurnished

$410,000
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
125 m²
Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$410,000

$399,000TURN-KEY
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
124 m²
Always Beach - Midtown Ave. 10, Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$399,000 TURN-KEY

$399,000
CTM and Flamingo
2 beds
2 baths
141 m²
CTM and Flamingo
$399,000

$399,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$399,000

$390,000new
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
87 m²
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$390,000 new

$389,000
C. 32 Nte. 129, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
150 m²
C. 32 Nte. 129, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$389,000

$380,000TURN-KEY
Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
125 m²
Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$380,000 TURN-KEY

$379,000
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
128 m²
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$379,000

$375,000
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
150 m²
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$375,000
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
267 m²
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$370,000CORASOL
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
3 baths
167 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$370,000 CORASOL

$365,000
P.º Coba B9, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
P.º Coba B9, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$365,000

$365,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
204 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$365,000

$360,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$360,000

$355,000TURN-KEY
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$355,000 TURN-KEY

$350,000
Aldea Thai
2 beds
2 baths
124 m²
Aldea Thai
$350,000

$350,000
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$350,000

$349,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$349,000 TURN-KEY

$345,000TURN-KEY
Calle 42 y Primera Avenida, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Calle 42 y Primera Avenida, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$345,000 TURN-KEY

$345,000
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
62 m²
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$345,000

$340,000PLAYACAR
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
216 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000 PLAYACAR

$340,000
C. Diag. 85 Sur, La Joya, 77716 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
233 m²
C. Diag. 85 Sur, La Joya, 77716 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$340,000
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
92 m²
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$340,000
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
88 m²
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$340,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$339,000Sale pending
Fifth Avenue con 28 Norte, Calle 28 Nte 150, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
215 m²
Fifth Avenue con 28 Norte, Calle 28 Nte 150, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$339,000 Sale pending

$339,000NOT FURNISHED
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
186 m²
Calle 125 Nte. Manzana 4 Lote 3, Ejidal, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000 NOT FURNISHED

$339,000NEW
MX73+XH, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
94 m²
MX73+XH, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$339,000 NEW

$339,000
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
99 m²
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000

$339,000
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
92 m²
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000

$330,000LOCK-OFF
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
91 m²
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$330,000 LOCK-OFF

$329,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
78 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$329,000

$322,000STADIUM VIEW
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 34 Norte, 20 Avenida Nte. y, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$322,000 STADIUM VIEW

$320,000GROUND FLOOR
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
123 m²
Avenida 20, Calle 38 Nte con, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 GROUND FLOOR

$320,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
145 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$320,000
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Zona comercial Selvamar, Carretera Federal KM 296, Residencial Selvamar, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$320,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000 LOCK-OFF

$320,000
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
92 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$320,000

$319,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico

 

2 beds
2 baths
95 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$319,000

$315,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
1 bath
86 m²
Paseo Xaman-Ha, Mz 018, Lt 002-1, Supermanzana Fase II, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$315,000 PLAYACAR

$310,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$310,000 TURN-KEY
51 - 100 of 204 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik