Search results

Search results 143 results

$560,000,000BEACHFRONT RESORT
Puerto Juarez, Carretera Chetumal Km. 300, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
979 beds
78732 m²
Puerto Juarez, Carretera Chetumal Km. 300, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$560,000,000 BEACHFRONT RESORT

$13,000,000BEACHFRONT
Calle 8 Nte 876, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
36 beds
42 baths
1546 m²
Calle 8 Nte 876, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$13,000,000 BEACHFRONT

$2,500,000
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
305 m²
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2,500,000

$2,200,000
Playacar, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
7 beds
7 baths
730 m²
Playacar, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$2,200,000

$2,200,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
355 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2,200,000

$1,799,000
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
4 baths
310 m²
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,799,000

$1,600,000
Solidaridad Boulevard Playa del Carmen kilómetro 299, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
5 beds
5 baths
846 m²
Solidaridad Boulevard Playa del Carmen kilómetro 299, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,600,000

$1,600,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
6 beds
6 baths
410 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,600,000

$1,200,000BEST OCEAN VIEW
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
140 m²
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,200,000 BEST OCEAN VIEW

$1,175,000PLAYACAR 1
77717, Coral Negro 53, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
4 baths
356 m²
77717, Coral Negro 53, Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,175,000 PLAYACAR 1

$1,070,000PLAYACAR
Paseo Xaman-Há, Retorno Sayil S/N, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
4 baths
320 m²
Paseo Xaman-Há, Retorno Sayil S/N, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,070,000 PLAYACAR

$1,000,000TITLE READY
5ta avenida con calle 56 M298 L1, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
220 m²
5ta avenida con calle 56 M298 L1, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,000,000 TITLE READY

$990,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
148 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$990,000

$899,000BEACHFRONT
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
204 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$899,000 BEACHFRONT

$895,000TOP FLOOR
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$895,000 TOP FLOOR

$890,000CORNER UNIT
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
1 bath
300 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$890,000 CORNER UNIT

$880,000BEACHFRONT
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
134 m²
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$880,000 BEACHFRONT

$850,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
150 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000

$799,000TURN-KEY
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
237 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$799,000 TURN-KEY

$799,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
140 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$799,000

$735,000BEACHFRONT
Corto Maltes, C. 10 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
126 m²
Corto Maltes, C. 10 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$735,000 BEACHFRONT

$720,000TURN-KEY
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$720,000 TURN-KEY

$720,000BEACHFRONT
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
204 m²
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$720,000 BEACHFRONT

$599,000
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
106 m²
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$599,000

$595,000TURN-KEY
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
128 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$595,000 TURN-KEY

$590,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$590,000

$590,000
Sobre Avenida C.T.M, esquina con, 1a. Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
280 m²
Sobre Avenida C.T.M, esquina con, 1a. Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$590,000

$575,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
320 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$575,000 BEACHFRONT

$559,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
220 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$559,000

$550,000
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
280 m²
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$550,000

$550,000
y la Playa, C. 10 Nte. 018, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
217 m²
y la Playa, C. 10 Nte. 018, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$550,000

$540,000
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
233 m²
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$540,000

$500,000LOCK-OFF SYSTEM
Calle 48 Nte manzana 268-lote 5, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
182 m²
Calle 48 Nte manzana 268-lote 5, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$500,000 LOCK-OFF SYSTEM

$498,000
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
150 m²
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$498,000

$490,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
121 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$490,000 LOCK-OFF

$479,000PLAYACAR
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
322 m²
Xaman-ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$479,000 PLAYACAR

$460,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
190 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$460,000

$420,000
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
5ta Ave y Calle 58, Edificio Moonha, Planta Baja, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$420,000

$399,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$399,000

$390,000new
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
87 m²
Av. CTM norte y 1 entre 5, norte, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$390,000 new

$389,000
C. 32 Nte. 129, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
150 m²
C. 32 Nte. 129, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$389,000

$379,000
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
128 m²
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$379,000

$375,000
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
150 m²
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$375,000
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
267 m²
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$370,000CORASOL
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
3 baths
167 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$370,000 CORASOL

$365,000
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
204 m²
20 Avenida Nte. esquina, con, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$365,000

$355,000TURN-KEY
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$355,000 TURN-KEY

$350,000
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$350,000

$349,000TURN-KEY
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 38 Nte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$349,000 TURN-KEY

$345,000TURN-KEY
Calle 42 y Primera Avenida, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Calle 42 y Primera Avenida, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$345,000 TURN-KEY
1 - 50 of 143 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik