Search results

Search results 128 results

$560,000,000BEACHFRONT RESORT
Puerto Juarez, Carretera Chetumal Km. 300, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
979 beds
78732 m²
Puerto Juarez, Carretera Chetumal Km. 300, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$560,000,000 BEACHFRONT RESORT

$2,500,000
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
305 m²
Cancún, México 307 Km 294, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2,500,000

$2,200,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
4 baths
355 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$2,200,000

$2,100,000BEACHFRONT
Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
277 m²
Playacar, 77713 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$2,100,000 BEACHFRONT

$1,799,000
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
4 baths
310 m²
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,799,000

$1,600,000
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
6 beds
6 baths
410 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$1,600,000

$990,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
148 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$990,000

$899,000BEACHFRONT
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
204 m²
Albatros, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$899,000 BEACHFRONT

$890,000CORNER UNIT
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
1 bath
300 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$890,000 CORNER UNIT

$880,000BEACHFRONT
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
134 m²
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$880,000 BEACHFRONT

$850,000OCEAN VIEW
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
147 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000 OCEAN VIEW

$850,000
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
150 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$850,000

$799,000
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
140 m²
Av. CTM Mzn 164-lote 004, Zazil-ha, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$799,000

$750,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
285 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$750,000

$735,000BEACHFRONT
Corto Maltes, C. 10 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
126 m²
Corto Maltes, C. 10 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$735,000 BEACHFRONT

$720,000BEACHFRONT
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
204 m²
Calle Flamingo, Av. CTM &, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$720,000 BEACHFRONT

$599,000
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
106 m²
Albatros Con, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$599,000

$590,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$590,000

$590,000
Sobre Avenida C.T.M, esquina con, 1a. Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
280 m²
Sobre Avenida C.T.M, esquina con, 1a. Nte., Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$590,000

$585,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
223 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$585,000

$585,000
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
172 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha, Playacar, 77717 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$585,000

$575,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
320 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$575,000 BEACHFRONT

$559,000
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
220 m²
Calle 1a. Norte con Calle 44, Av. CTM, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$559,000

$550,000
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
280 m²
MX63+PF, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$550,000

$550,000
y la Playa, C. 10 Nte. 018, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
217 m²
y la Playa, C. 10 Nte. 018, Centro, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$550,000

$540,000
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
206 m²
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$540,000

$540,000
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
2 baths
233 m²
C. 42 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$540,000

$510,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
258 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$510,000

$500,000LOCK-OFF SYSTEM
Calle 48 Nte manzana 268-lote 5, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
182 m²
Calle 48 Nte manzana 268-lote 5, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$500,000 LOCK-OFF SYSTEM

$498,000
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
150 m²
Calle 58 Nte, 5 Av. Nte. &, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$498,000

$495,000BEACHFRONT
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
264 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$495,000 BEACHFRONT

$490,000LOCK-OFF
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
121 m²
Calle 38 Norte y C. Flamingos, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$490,000 LOCK-OFF

$460,000
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
190 m²
C. Cozumel Mz 81-Lt 1, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$460,000

$430,000
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
166 m²
Av. CTM 20, Zazil-ha, 77728 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$430,000

$399,000
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
82 m²
Calle 44 Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$399,000

$389,000
C. 32 Nte. 129, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
150 m²
C. 32 Nte. 129, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$389,000

$379,000
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
128 m²
Calle 16 Nte 1a, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$379,000

$375,000
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
150 m²
Calle 44 Nte 1082, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$375,000
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
267 m²
Av. CTM 30, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$375,000

$373,000Private Jacuzzi
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
122 m²
C. 32 Nte., Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$373,000 Private Jacuzzi

$370,000CORASOL
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
4 beds
3 baths
167 m²
Carretera federal km 370 Cancun - Chetumal Corasol, 77712 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$370,000 CORASOL

$350,000
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
30th Street Between AV 25 y AV 30, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$350,000

$345,000
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
1 bed
1 bath
62 m²
C. Flamingos, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$345,000

$340,000PLAYACAR
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
216 m²
P.º Xaman - Ha 3, Playacar, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000 PLAYACAR

$340,000
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
92 m²
Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$340,000
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
88 m²
Manzana 88 L 3 y 3-2, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77710 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$340,000
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Av. Constituyentes S/N, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$340,000

$339,000BEACHFRONT
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
3 beds
3 baths
113 m²
1 Avenida Nte. 281, entre Calle 14 Norte, Gonzalo Guerrero, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000 BEACHFRONT

$339,000NEW
MX73+XH, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
2 beds
2 baths
94 m²
MX73+XH, 77727 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
$339,000 NEW

$339,000
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
2 beds
3 baths
99 m²
Av. CTM 1234-y 5ta, entre 1ra Nte, Zazil-ha, 77720 Playa del Carmen, Q.R., Mexico
$339,000
1 - 50 of 128 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik